Faldo Series Phuket, hosted by British International School Phuket Tee Sheet

Tournament Round 2 - Sun, September 29

Print
Laguna Golf Phuket
Time Hole Players
7:00 AM 1
Bun Uthaisang Harrow International School Bangkok
Pun Pun Netcharussaeng St Andrews International School Bangkok
10
Tangmo Yamnuch GRN Norwich International School Bangkok
Fahsai Boonnayatool GRN St Andrews International School Bangkok
7:10 AM 1
Sieon Kim Regents International School Pattaya
Max Tantivong Norwich International School Bangkok
Ben Hamilton St.Andrew Sathorn
10
Gina Jongsri-Adisorn GRN Norwich International School Bangkok
Iris Muslu GRN Kajonkiet International School
7:20 AM 1
Mega Nithidpong Norwich International School Bangkok
Project Tassaneetipagorn Kajonkiet International School
Heart Pitchayasaowapak Norwich International School Bangkok
10
Veronica Manli GRN BISP
Prim Prachnakorn GRN Norwich International School Bangkok
Louise landgraf GRN Head Start International School Phuket
7:30 AM 1
Tiger Yang WHT BISP
Darren Pauling WHT BISP
Gino Jongsri-Adisorn WHT Norwich International School Bangkok
10
Rio Matsudaira Head Start International School Phuket
Ging Tantrapiwat Kajonkiet International School
7:40 AM 1
Meepooh Phongthammarug WHT Harrow International School Bangkok
Focus Thanangpol WHT BISP
Ney Koysomboon WHT Rajabhat Demonstration
10
Heewon Pak Rugby School Thailand
Sea Jitmaneekan Rugby School Thailand
Fai Rubrong Norwich International School Bangkok
7:50 AM 1
Dongwook Kim WHT BISP
Filip Arnersten WHT Kajonkiet International School
Force Kosalutta WHT The American School of Bangkok
10
Jenny Keil Bangkok Patana School
Nicha Thawinwan Phuket Pals
Pai Tassaneetipagorn Kajonkiet International School
8:00 AM 1
Kai Kohli WHT BISP
Linn Thant Aung WHT International School Of Myanmar
10
Chloe Donovan BISP
My Phuriwatwathim Kajonkiet International School
8:10 AM 1
Alvin Aung WHT International School Of Myanmar
Victor Park WHT Head Start International School Phuket
Tiger Harry WHT Phuket Pals
10
Prim Sirichainarumitr Harrow International School Bangkok
Qiman Hu The American School of Bangkok
Ing Luangtana-anan The American School of Bangkok
8:20 AM 1
Son Jitmaneekan WHT Rugby School Thailand
Eyow Luangtana-anan WHT The American School of Bangkok
Callum Woodward BLK
10
Earn Boontham Phuket Pals
Prim Praesaengiam Harrow International School Bangkok
Yizhen (Tina) Kong Bangkok Patana School
8:30 AM 1
Zuza Pattanarangsrilert WHT Harrow International School Bangkok
In Srisuriyachai WHT Rugby School Thailand
Golf Tharpanawongwech WHT The American School of Bangkok
10
Penguin Phongthammarug Harrow International School Bangkok
Annie Saechueng The American School of Bangkok
Bosshy Panno Phuket Pals
8:40 AM 1
First Kosalutta WHT The American School of Bangkok
Jordan Kaung WHT International School Of Myanmar
Donut Rattanadilok WHT Surat Thani
 
8:50 AM 1
Hoon Yoon WHT QSI International School of Phuket
Sebastian Sawtell WHT BISP
Nua Nunya WHT Rugby School Thailand
 
Note: The main tee is the Red Tee tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Laguna Golf Phuket
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alvin Aung International School Of Myanmar 8:10 AM 1 White Tiger Harry + Victor Park
Annie Saechueng The American School of Bangkok 8:30 AM 10 Red Tee Bosshy Panno + Penguin Phongthammarug
Ben Hamilton St.Andrew Sathorn 7:10 AM 1 Red Tee Max Tantivong + Sieon Kim
Bosshy Panno Phuket Pals 8:30 AM 10 Red Tee Annie Saechueng + Penguin Phongthammarug
Bun Uthaisang Harrow International School Bangkok 7:00 AM 1 Red Tee Pun Pun Netcharussaeng
Callum Woodward 8:20 AM 1 Black Tee Eyow Luangtana-anan + Son Jitmaneekan
Chloe Donovan BISP 8:00 AM 10 Red Tee My Phuriwatwathim
Darren Pauling BISP 7:30 AM 1 White Gino Jongsri-Adisorn + Tiger Yang
Dongwook Kim BISP 7:50 AM 1 White Filip Arnersten + Force Kosalutta
Donut Rattanadilok Surat Thani 8:40 AM 1 White First Kosalutta + Jordan Kaung
Earn Boontham Phuket Pals 8:20 AM 10 Red Tee Prim Praesaengiam + Yizhen (Tina) Kong
Eyow Luangtana-anan The American School of Bangkok 8:20 AM 1 White Callum Woodward + Son Jitmaneekan
Fahsai Boonnayatool St Andrews International School Bangkok 7:00 AM 10 Green Tee Tangmo Yamnuch
Fai Rubrong Norwich International School Bangkok 7:40 AM 10 Red Tee Heewon Pak + Sea Jitmaneekan
Filip Arnersten Kajonkiet International School 7:50 AM 1 White Dongwook Kim + Force Kosalutta
First Kosalutta The American School of Bangkok 8:40 AM 1 White Donut Rattanadilok + Jordan Kaung
Focus Thanangpol BISP 7:40 AM 1 White Meepooh Phongthammarug + Ney Koysomboon
Force Kosalutta The American School of Bangkok 7:50 AM 1 White Dongwook Kim + Filip Arnersten
Gina Jongsri-Adisorn Norwich International School Bangkok 7:10 AM 10 Green Tee Iris Muslu
Ging Tantrapiwat Kajonkiet International School 7:30 AM 10 Red Tee Rio Matsudaira
Gino Jongsri-Adisorn Norwich International School Bangkok 7:30 AM 1 White Darren Pauling + Tiger Yang
Golf Tharpanawongwech The American School of Bangkok 8:30 AM 1 White In Srisuriyachai + Zuza Pattanarangsrilert
Heart Pitchayasaowapak Norwich International School Bangkok 7:20 AM 1 Red Tee Mega Nithidpong + Project Tassaneetipagorn
Heewon Pak Rugby School Thailand 7:40 AM 10 Red Tee Fai Rubrong + Sea Jitmaneekan
Hoon Yoon QSI International School of Phuket 8:50 AM 1 White Nua Nunya + Sebastian Sawtell
In Srisuriyachai Rugby School Thailand 8:30 AM 1 White Golf Tharpanawongwech + Zuza Pattanarangsrilert
Ing Luangtana-anan The American School of Bangkok 8:10 AM 10 Red Tee Prim Sirichainarumitr + Qiman Hu
Iris Muslu Kajonkiet International School 7:10 AM 10 Green Tee Gina Jongsri-Adisorn
Jenny Keil Bangkok Patana School 7:50 AM 10 Red Tee Nicha Thawinwan + Pai Tassaneetipagorn
Jordan Kaung International School Of Myanmar 8:40 AM 1 White Donut Rattanadilok + First Kosalutta
Kai Kohli BISP 8:00 AM 1 White Linn Thant Aung
Linn Thant Aung International School Of Myanmar 8:00 AM 1 White Kai Kohli
Louise landgraf Head Start International School Phuket 7:20 AM 10 Green Tee Prim Prachnakorn + Veronica Manli
Max Tantivong Norwich International School Bangkok 7:10 AM 1 Red Tee Ben Hamilton + Sieon Kim
Meepooh Phongthammarug Harrow International School Bangkok 7:40 AM 1 White Focus Thanangpol + Ney Koysomboon
Mega Nithidpong Norwich International School Bangkok 7:20 AM 1 Red Tee Heart Pitchayasaowapak + Project Tassaneetipagorn
My Phuriwatwathim Kajonkiet International School 8:00 AM 10 Red Tee Chloe Donovan
Ney Koysomboon Rajabhat Demonstration 7:40 AM 1 White Focus Thanangpol + Meepooh Phongthammarug
Nicha Thawinwan Phuket Pals 7:50 AM 10 Red Tee Jenny Keil + Pai Tassaneetipagorn
Nua Nunya Rugby School Thailand 8:50 AM 1 White Hoon Yoon + Sebastian Sawtell
Pai Tassaneetipagorn Kajonkiet International School 7:50 AM 10 Red Tee Jenny Keil + Nicha Thawinwan
Penguin Phongthammarug Harrow International School Bangkok 8:30 AM 10 Red Tee Annie Saechueng + Bosshy Panno
Prim Prachnakorn Norwich International School Bangkok 7:20 AM 10 Green Tee Louise landgraf + Veronica Manli
Prim Praesaengiam Harrow International School Bangkok 8:20 AM 10 Red Tee Earn Boontham + Yizhen (Tina) Kong
Prim Sirichainarumitr Harrow International School Bangkok 8:10 AM 10 Red Tee Ing Luangtana-anan + Qiman Hu
Project Tassaneetipagorn Kajonkiet International School 7:20 AM 1 Red Tee Heart Pitchayasaowapak + Mega Nithidpong
Pun Pun Netcharussaeng St Andrews International School Bangkok 7:00 AM 1 Red Tee Bun Uthaisang
Qiman Hu The American School of Bangkok 8:10 AM 10 Red Tee Ing Luangtana-anan + Prim Sirichainarumitr
Rio Matsudaira Head Start International School Phuket 7:30 AM 10 Red Tee Ging Tantrapiwat
Sea Jitmaneekan Rugby School Thailand 7:40 AM 10 Red Tee Fai Rubrong + Heewon Pak
Sebastian Sawtell BISP 8:50 AM 1 White Hoon Yoon + Nua Nunya
Sieon Kim Regents International School Pattaya 7:10 AM 1 Red Tee Ben Hamilton + Max Tantivong
Son Jitmaneekan Rugby School Thailand 8:20 AM 1 White Callum Woodward + Eyow Luangtana-anan
Tangmo Yamnuch Norwich International School Bangkok 7:00 AM 10 Green Tee Fahsai Boonnayatool
Tiger Harry Phuket Pals 8:10 AM 1 White Alvin Aung + Victor Park
Tiger Yang BISP 7:30 AM 1 White Darren Pauling + Gino Jongsri-Adisorn
Veronica Manli BISP 7:20 AM 10 Green Tee Louise landgraf + Prim Prachnakorn
Victor Park Head Start International School Phuket 8:10 AM 1 White Alvin Aung + Tiger Harry
Yizhen (Tina) Kong Bangkok Patana School 8:20 AM 10 Red Tee Earn Boontham + Prim Praesaengiam
Zuza Pattanarangsrilert Harrow International School Bangkok 8:30 AM 1 White Golf Tharpanawongwech + In Srisuriyachai